Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug AED312

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 31 Jul 2016
  • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 25 Jul 2016 - 04 Sep 2016
    -
    -
    -
  • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
01:25 (DIY) 03:30 (IST) 2h 5m TK 2611 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
05:35 (DIY) 07:35 (IST) 2h TK 2613 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
06:00 (DIY) 08:00 (IST) 2h TK 2617 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
07:05 (DIY) 09:10 (IST) 2h 5m TK 2609 (Airbus A320)
07:10 (DIY) 09:15 (IST) 2h 5m 8Q 33 (Airbus A320)
07:45 (DIY) 09:40 (SAW) 1h 55m PC 4193 (Boeing 737-800)
08:10 (DIY) 10:20 (IST) 2h 10m TK 2603 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
11:15 (DIY) 13:10 (SAW) 1h 55m TK 7211 (Boeing 737-800)
14:45 (DIY) 16:40 (SAW) 1h 55m PC 197 (Boeing 737-800)
16:20 (DIY) 18:15 (SAW) 1h 55m TK 7213 (Boeing 737-800)
17:45 (DIY) 19:50 (IST) 2h 5m 8Q 35 (Airbus A321)
19:20 (DIY) 21:30 (IST) 2h 10m TK 2607 (Airbus A320)
21:35 (DIY) 23:30 (SAW) 1h 55m PC 193 (Boeing 737-800)
21:45 (DIY) 23:40 (SAW) 1h 55m TK 7215 (Boeing 737-800)
23:40 (DIY) 01:45 (IST) (+1) 5m TK 2615 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Diyarbakir to Istanbul. Use Wego.ae to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Diyarbakir to Istanbul flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Diyarbakir to Istanbul flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Istanbul flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Istanbul with Wego. Search and compare Istanbul hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.