Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep AED958
  • Oct Oct AED843
  • Nov Nov AED833
  • Dec Dec AED937
  • Jan Jan AED1,242
  • Feb Feb AED1,474
  • Mar Mar AED1,578
  • Apr Apr AED1,592
  • Jun Jun AED1,594
  • Jul Jul AED1,582
  • Aug Aug AED1,548

Flight Schedules from Dammam Metropolitan Area to Khartoum

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:15 (DMM)
    06:40 (AUH)
    8h 50m
    EY 320 (Airbus A320)
    3h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
  • 10:00 (AUH)
    13:05 (KRT)
    8h 50m
    EY 632 (Airbus A320)
  • 04:40 (DMM)
    05:40 (DOH)
    7h 45m
    QR 1157 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 08:45 (DOH)
    12:25 (KRT)
    7h 45m
    QR 1323 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 07:45 (DMM)
    11:35 (KRT)
    3h 50m
    XY 892 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:50 (DMM)
    10:15 (DXB)
    10h 15m
    SV 568 (Airbus A320)
    4h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 14:45 (DXB)
    18:05 (KRT)
    10h 15m
    EK 733 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 08:00 (DMM)
    10:15 (JED)
    7h 45m
    SV 1103 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 13:55 (JED)
    15:45 (KRT)
    7h 45m
    SV 451 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 19 Sep 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 08:40 (DMM)
    11:10 (DXB)
    8h 30m
    FZ 866 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 12:50 (DXB)
    17:10 (KRT)
    8h 30m
    FZ 635 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:30 (DMM)
    10:40 (RUH)
    9h 45m
    SV 1139 (Airbus A321)
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 14:25 (RUH)
    19:15 (KRT)
    9h 45m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:00 (DMM)
    12:20 (JED)
    7h
    SV 1107 (Boeing 777)
    2h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 15:05 (JED)
    17:00 (KRT)
    7h
    SV 451 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:25 (DMM)
    11:25 (DOH)
    8h 40m
    QR 1151 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 15:25 (DOH)
    19:05 (KRT)
    8h 40m
    QR 1327 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:45 (DMM)
    13:00 (RUH)
    7h 30m
    SV 1133 (Embraer 170)
    3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 16:15 (RUH)
    19:15 (KRT)
    7h 30m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 11:50 (DMM)
    13:05 (RUH)
    7h 25m
    SV 1141 (Boeing 787-900)
    3h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 16:15 (RUH)
    19:15 (KRT)
    7h 25m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 11:50 (DMM)
    13:50 (MED)
    8h 20m
    SV 1451 (Embraer 170)
    3h 35m layover in Medina (MED)
  • 17:25 (MED)
    20:10 (KRT)
    8h 20m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 12:40 (DMM)
    13:50 (RUH)
    7h 35m
    SV 1135 (Airbus A320)
    3h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 17:30 (RUH)
    20:15 (KRT)
    7h 35m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:10 (DMM)
    15:20 (RUH)
    6h 5m
    SV 1131 (Embraer 170)
    2h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 17:30 (RUH)
    20:15 (KRT)
    6h 5m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 14:30 (DMM)
    15:40 (RUH)
    6h 20m
    SV 1143 (Embraer 170)
    2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 18:05 (RUH)
    20:50 (KRT)
    6h 20m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:55 (DMM)
    17:25 (DXB)
    7h 50m
    FZ 864 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 19:25 (DXB)
    22:45 (KRT)
    7h 50m
    FZ 631 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:10 (DMM)
    17:40 (DXB)
    7h 45m
    FZ 866 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 19:50 (DXB)
    22:55 (KRT)
    7h 45m
    FZ 631 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:10 (DMM)
    18:25 (JED)
    7h 45m
    SV 1115 (Airbus A321)
    3h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 22:05 (JED)
    23:55 (KRT)
    7h 45m
    SV 453 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 03 Oct 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 16:35 (DMM)
    17:35 (DOH)
    7h 5m
    QR 1153 (Airbus A340-600)
    2h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 20:00 (DOH)
    23:40 (KRT)
    7h 5m
    QR 1331 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:50 (DMM)
    18:05 (RUH)
    7h 45m
    SV 1145 (Airbus A321)
    3h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 21:35 (RUH)
    00:35 (KRT) (+1)
    7h 45m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 17:00 (DMM)
    18:10 (RUH)
    7h 40m
    SV 1145 (Airbus A321)
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 21:55 (RUH)
    00:40 (KRT) (+1)
    7h 40m
    SV 448 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 18:00 (DMS)
    20:30 (BAH)
    10h 25m
    EK 7048 (Bus)
    25m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
  • 00:55 (BAH)
    04:25 (KRT)
    10h 25m
    GF 703 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:30 (DMM)
    21:55 (DXB)
    9h 20m
    FZ 868 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 01:55 (DXB)
    04:50 (KRT)
    9h 20m
    FZ 8639 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 19:30 (DMM)
    20:40 (RUH)
    6h 20m
    SV 1163 (Embraer 170)
    2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 23:05 (RUH)
    01:50 (KRT) (+1)
    6h 20m
    SV 448 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 20:00 (DMS)
    22:00 (BAH)
    8h 25m
    GF 5008 (Bus)
    55m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
  • 00:55 (BAH)
    04:25 (KRT)
    8h 25m
    GF 703 (Airbus A320)
  • 23:10 (DMM)
    23:45 (BAH)
    5h 15m
    GF 112 (Airbus A320)
    10m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
  • 00:55 (BAH)
    04:25 (KRT)
    5h 15m
    GF 703 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Dammam Metropolitan Area to Khartoum. Use Wego.ae to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Dammam Metropolitan Area to Khartoum flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Dammam Metropolitan Area to Khartoum flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Khartoum flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Khartoum with Wego. Search and compare Khartoum hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.