Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul AED1,496
  • Aug Aug AED1,585
  • Sep Sep AED1,796
  • Oct Oct AED1,688
  • Nov Nov AED1,571
  • Dec Dec AED2,718
  • Jan Jan AED1,612
  • Mar Mar AED1,590
  • Apr Apr AED1,642
  • May May AED1,586
  • Jun Jun AED1,477

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
04:15 (KRT) 05:45 (CAI) 1h 30m MS 854 (Airbus A320)
11:20 (KRT) 12:50 (CAI) 1h 30m MS 858 (Boeing 737-800)
15:00 (KRT) 16:30 (CAI) 1h 30m B8 360 (Boeing 767)
19:30 (KRT) 21:00 (CAI) 1h 30m J4 684 (Boeing 737)
20:35 (KRT) 22:05 (CAI) 1h 30m MS 856 (Airbus A320)
22:15 (KRT) 23:45 (CAI) 1h 30m B8 370 (Boeing 767)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Khartoum to Cairo. Use Wego.ae to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Khartoum to Cairo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Khartoum to Cairo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cairo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cairo with Wego. Search and compare Cairo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.