×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.ae to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Cairo to Bucharest. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Cairo to Bucharest

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 12:20 AM
      01:40 AM
      MS 713
      738
      1h 50m layover in Beirut (BEY)
      03:30 AM
      05:55 AM
      RO 168
      733
      collapse
    • 03:50 AM
      06:05 AM
      TK 693
      32B
      4h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      10:40 AM
      11:55 AM
      RO 262
      318
      collapse
    • 04:50 AM
      06:50 AM
      A3 931
      320
      1h 50m layover in Athens (ATH)
      08:40 AM
      10:15 AM
      A3 960
      320
      collapse
    • 10:30 AM
      12:30 PM
      MS 747
      738
      4h 30m layover in Athens (ATH)
      05:00 PM
      06:40 PM
      A3 962
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 01:55 PM
      04:15 PM
      MS 735
      E70
      2h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      06:35 PM
      07:50 PM
      RO 264
      318
      collapse
    • 03:20 PM
      05:30 PM
      MS 8063
      EMJ
      1h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      06:50 PM
      08:10 PM
      TK 1045
      333
      collapse
    • 03:30 PM
      06:30 PM
      MS 749
      E70
      3h 20m layover in Athens (ATH)
      09:50 PM
      12:10 AM (+1)
      RO 274
      ATR
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:00 PM
      10:15 PM
      RJ 506
      E75
      35m layover in Amman (AMM)
      02:50 AM
      05:35 AM
      RO 188
      318
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jul 2016 - 28 Aug 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 12 Sep 2016 - 18 Sep 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 09:00 PM
      10:15 PM
      RJ 506
      319
      5m layover in Amman (AMM)
      02:20 AM
      06:05 AM
      RO 3358
      318
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:20 PM
      01:40 AM (+1)
      MS 1713
      738
      1h 50m layover in Beirut (BEY)
      03:30 AM
      05:55 AM
      RO 168
      733
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:25 PM
      01:45 AM (+1)
      MS 739
      738
      1h 5m layover in Amman (AMM)
      02:50 AM
      05:35 AM
      RO 188
      318
      collapse
      -
    • 11:25 PM
      12:45 AM (+1)
      MS 1739
      738
      2h 35m layover in Amman (AMM)
      03:20 AM
      06:05 AM
      RO 188
      318
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    Flight Schedules from Bucharest to Cairo