×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.ae to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Medina to Cairo. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Medina to Cairo

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 02:25 AM
      03:15 AM
      MS676
      738
      collapse
    • 03:40 AM
      04:45 AM
      SV1459
      E70
      3h 15m layover in Jeddah (JED)
      08:00 AM
      09:10 AM
      MS646
      738
      collapse
    • 05:35 AM
      06:15 AM
      RJ723
      330
      1h 45m layover in Amman (AMM)
      08:00 AM
      09:30 AM
      RJ501
      E95
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Jan - 22 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Feb - 22 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Apr - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:05 AM
      09:10 AM
      SV1423
      320
      3h 50m layover in Jeddah (JED)
      01:00 PM
      02:10 PM
      MS668
      330
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:20 AM
      09:40 AM
      SV1521
      E70
      2h 35m layover in Tabuk (TUU)
      12:15 PM
      01:00 PM
      SV415
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:50 AM
      09:50 AM
      SV413
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 31 Oct - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 11:10 AM
      12:00 PM
      SV697
      320
      3h 20m layover in Amman (AMM)
      03:20 PM
      04:50 PM
      MS708
      E70
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:10 PM
      01:15 PM
      SV1479
      E70
      4h layover in Jeddah (JED)
      05:15 PM
      06:30 PM
      SV303
      772
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 03:00 PM
      03:55 PM
      SV317
      772
      collapse
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 05 Nov - 24 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 31 Mar - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 03:50 PM
      04:55 PM
      SV1469
      E70
      3h 15m layover in Jeddah (JED)
      08:10 PM
      09:20 PM
      SV305
      333
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 24 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 07 Dec - 21 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 03 Feb - 23 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb - 26 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 07 Feb - 22 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 12 Feb - 25 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 27 Mar - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 06:35 PM
      07:40 PM
      SV1467
      E70
      3h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
      11:35 PM
      12:50 AM (+1)
      SV309
      333
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:10 PM
      08:15 PM
      SV1437
      E70
      3h 20m layover in Jeddah (JED)
      11:35 PM
      12:50 AM (+1)
      SV309
      333
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Jan - 03 Apr
        -
        -
      • Valid between 04 Feb - 24 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb - 02 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 03 Mar - 31 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:55 PM
      09:00 PM
      SV1429
      321
      2h 35m layover in Jeddah (JED)
      11:35 PM
      12:50 AM (+1)
      SV309
      333
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 27 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 29 Oct - 25 Feb
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 31 Jan - 28 Feb
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 03 Feb - 23 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 10 Feb - 30 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 03 Mar - 31 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Mar - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:00 PM
      08:55 PM
      SV319
      744
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 30 Oct - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Dec - 23 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:15 PM
      09:20 PM
      SV1463
      E70
      2h 39m layover in Jeddah (JED)
      11:59 PM
      01:15 AM (+1)
      SV307
      772
      collapse
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Dec - 22 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Dec - 25 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan - 27 Feb
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 19 Jan - 29 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 04 Feb - 26 Feb
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb - 27 Feb
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 07 Feb - 27 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 10 Feb - 30 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 03 Mar - 31 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 04 Mar - 01 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 05 Mar - 02 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Mar - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 02 Apr
        -
        -
    • 08:30 PM
      09:20 PM
      MS678
      330
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 26 Mar
        -
        -
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 23 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 27 Mar - 03 Apr
    • 09:25 PM
      10:30 PM
      SV1461
      320
      45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
      02:15 AM
      03:25 AM
      SV335
      333
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Jan - 31 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 08 Feb - 29 Feb
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 07 Mar - 21 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 28 Mar - 28 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:15 PM
      11:20 PM
      SV1447
      E70
      55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
      02:15 AM
      03:25 AM
      SV335
      333
      collapse
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Feb - 01 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 03 Feb - 02 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Feb - 27 Feb
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 07 Feb - 28 Feb
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 12 Feb - 26 Feb
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 03 Mar - 24 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 04 Mar - 25 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 05 Mar - 26 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 06 Mar - 20 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 07 Mar - 22 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Mar - 23 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 27 Mar - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 11:15 PM
      12:00 AM (+1)
      RJ721
      787
      5h layover in Amman (AMM)
      05:00 AM
      06:30 AM
      MS740
      738
      collapse
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Dec - 28 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 03 Dec - 31 Mar
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 03 Apr
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    Flight Schedules from Cairo to Medina