Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul AED384
  • Aug Aug AED324
  • Sep Sep AED350
  • Oct Oct AED387
  • Nov Nov AED392
  • Dec Dec AED419
  • Jan Jan AED414
  • Feb Feb AED380
  • Apr Apr AED433
  • May May AED440

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
06:00 (CAI) 07:00 (SSH) 1h MS 281 (Airbus A320)
06:15 (CAI) 07:15 (SSH) 1h MS 283 (Airbus A321)
06:45 (CAI) 07:45 (SSH) 1h MS 287 (Boeing 737-800)
07:00 (CAI) 08:00 (SSH) 1h MS 319 (Embraer 170)
08:00 (CAI) 09:00 (SSH) 1h MS 301 (Embraer 170)
08:30 (CAI) 09:30 (SSH) 1h MS 483 (Embraer 170)
10:30 (CAI) 11:30 (SSH) 1h MS 325 (Embraer 170)
10:45 (CAI) 11:50 (SSH) 1h 5m NP 131 (Airbus A320)
11:30 (CAI) 12:30 (SSH) 1h MS 455 (Embraer 170)
11:50 (CAI) 12:50 (SSH) 1h MS 327 (Embraer 170)
12:45 (CAI) 13:45 (SSH) 1h MS 305 (Embraer 170)
13:45 (CAI) 14:45 (SSH) 1h MS 307 (Embraer 170)
15:45 (CAI) 16:45 (SSH) 1h MS 285 (Boeing 737-800)
17:00 (CAI) 18:00 (SSH) 1h MS 481 (Embraer 170)
17:45 (CAI) 18:45 (SSH) 1h MS 457 (Embraer 170)
19:00 (CAI) 20:00 (SSH) 1h MS 291 (Airbus A320)
19:20 (CAI) 20:20 (SSH) 1h MS 321 (Embraer 170)
19:50 (CAI) 20:50 (SSH) 1h MS 293 (Airbus A320)
20:15 (CAI) 21:15 (SSH) 1h MS 315 (Embraer 170)
20:15 (CAI) 21:15 (SSH) 1h MS 295 (Boeing 737-800)
20:45 (CAI) 21:45 (SSH) 1h MS 297 (Boeing 737-800)
22:30 (CAI) 23:30 (SSH) 1h MS 20 (Embraer 170)
23:30 (CAI) 23:31 (SSH) 1m MS 24 (Embraer 170)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Cairo to Sharm El Sheikh. Use Wego.ae to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Cairo to Sharm El Sheikh flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Cairo to Sharm El Sheikh flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sharm El Sheikh flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sharm El Sheikh with Wego. Search and compare Sharm El Sheikh hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.